Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D10
K1082
Kkn84
K95
Kkn754
ED5
9732
kn
E9832
3
D
ED10842
6
kn9764
E1065
763

Optimalt kontrakt: 7D S-5 -1100
 NT
N27805
S27805
Ö1155128
V1155128
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 6 V-1 8 100 48/0
Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 E -50 46/2
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 V+2 8 -170 44/4
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V+2 5 -200 41/7
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 Ö+2 7 -200 41/7
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V+3 6 -230 37/11
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 V+3 2 -230 37/11
Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+4 2 -260 34/14
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn 5D S-3 Kn -500 32/16
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 V= 9 -620 30/18
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 5 V= 4 -650 28/20
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 5 V+1 4 -680 18/30
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt 4 V+2 5 -680 18/30
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 Ö+2 E -680 18/30
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 V+1 4 -680 18/30
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V+2 2 -680 18/30
Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning 4 V+2 8 -680 18/30
Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 Ö+2 7 -680 18/30
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V+2 8 -680 18/30
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman 4 V+2 2 -680 18/30
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren 4 V+3 8 -710 7/41
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 V+3 2 -710 7/41
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 6 V= 8 -1430 3/45
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 6 V= 5 -1430 3/45
Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6 V+1 8 -1460 0/48