Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
7543
kn74
kn953
kn10
K1098
106
D108
D652
ED6
92
EK7
EK743
kn2
EKD853
642
98

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N14611
S14611
Ö1197117
V1197117
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö-2 E 200 39/9
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT Ö-1 E 100 27/21
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 4 V-1 Kn 100 27/21
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 S-2 10 -100 24/24
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 Ö+1 7 -150 21/27
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö+1 K -150 21/27
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 V+2 7 -200 17/31
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3 V+2 Kn -200 17/31
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 5 Ö= D -600 11/37
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5 Ö= E -600 11/37
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 Ö= E -600 11/37
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 5 Ö= E -600 11/37
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö= E -620 6/42
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt 4 V+1 4 -650 2/46
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing 5 V= 3 -650 2/46
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4 V+1 4 -650 2/46