Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Syd giv
N-S i zon
E8
ED32
D86
D975
kn32
764
E10543
43
K976
K1095
K2
E86
D1054
kn8
kn97
Kkn102

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N76667
S76668
Ö67665
V67665
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 1NT N+2 5 150 45/3
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT Ö-3 5 150 45/3
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 1NT N+2 K 150 45/3
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT N+2 6 150 45/3
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus 1NT N+1 7 120 35/13
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT N+1 6 120 35/13
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT N+1 9 120 35/13
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2NT S= 3 120 35/13
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT N+1 6 120 35/13
Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT S+1 4 120 35/13
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N= 9 110 28/20
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 1NT N= 7 90 22/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt 1NT N= 6 90 22/26
Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing 1NT N= 6 90 22/26
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg 1NT S= Kn 90 22/26
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 1NT S= 4 90 22/26
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren 2 V-1 E 50 13/35
Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 Ö-1 5 50 13/35
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 V-1 7 50 13/35
Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö-1 4 50 13/35
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V= E -90 8/40
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2NT S-1 4 -100 5/43
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén 1 S-1 5 -100 5/43
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 2 N-2 K -200 1/47
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 2NT N-2 3 -200 1/47