Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 26/7 scratch 2017-07-26

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.26

Öst giv
ingen i zon
96542
42
E1093
54
E10873
KD9
765
kn7
Dkn
kn105
Dkn4
EK1093
K
E8763
K82
D862

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N47655
S47655
Ö86788
V86788
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Henriks - Anders Wirgren Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT V-2 4 100 48/0
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Ulla Öberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2NT V-1 9 50 41/7
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 Ö-1 E 50 41/7
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bonnie Clementsson - Daniel Matus 3NT V-1 4 50 41/7
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Mats Andersson - Gun Bellander 3NT Ö-1 3 50 41/7
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V-1 3 50 41/7
Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3 V-1 E 50 41/7
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 1 V= 4 -80 34/14
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 Ö= 2 -90 31/17
Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö= E -90 31/17
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 Ö+1 E -110 28/20
Stig Unoson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 24/24
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 24/24
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 24/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Roger Olsson - Birgitta Andersson 1NT Ö+2 6 -150 17/31
Wiviann Hassel - Monica Lessing Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT Ö+2 2 -150 17/31
Håkan Linse - Ing-Britt Jurén Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2NT Ö+1 7 -150 17/31
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 17/31
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2NT V+2 4 -180 12/36
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2D N-2 D -300 10/38
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 7/41
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3NT Ö= 6 -400 7/41
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Klas Bellander - Thomas Ehrstedt 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 2/46
Marianne Falck - Ann Christin Åxman Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 2/46
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 2/46