Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1093
10865
852
ED3
E5
EKD
kn1076
K987
K742
kn972
EK
kn106
Dkn86
43
D943
542

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N24343
S24343
Ö1091089
V1091089
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT V-1 10 50 34.0/0.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT V= 5 -400 31.0/3.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT V= 5 -400 31.0/3.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+1 10 -430 19.0/15.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT V+1 5 -430 19.0/15.0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT V+1 6 -430 19.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 3NT V+1 5 -430 19.0/15.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V+1 8 -430 19.0/15.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+1 3 -430 19.0/15.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3NT V+1 5 -430 19.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 3NT V+1 E -430 19.0/15.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 3NT V+1 9 -430 19.0/15.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 3NT V+1 5 -430 19.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT V+2 10 -460 4.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+2 3 -460 4.0/30.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 4.0/30.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 4.0/30.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 4.0/30.0
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg     - 18.8/-