Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Nord giv
N-S i zon
75
9852
E1096
D94
EKkn9632
763
kn83
8
EKkn
K542
Ekn1076
D104
D104
D7
K8532

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N54422
S54422
Ö8991111
V8991111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT V-3 6 150 34.0/0.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö-1 2 50 31.0/3.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT Ö-1 2 50 31.0/3.0
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT Ö= D -400 28.0/6.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= 2 -420 22.0/12.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V= 6 -420 22.0/12.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 V= 6 -420 22.0/12.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V= 7 -420 22.0/12.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 V= 9 -420 22.0/12.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg 4 V+1 4 -450 14.0/20.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 4 V+1 9 -450 14.0/20.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 4 V+1 9 -450 14.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 9.0/25.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 9.0/25.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+2 9 -480 3.0/31.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+2 9 -480 3.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 V+2 E -480 3.0/31.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 V+2 7 -480 3.0/31.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson     - -/13.2