Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn52
EDkn
D7543
97
E106
984
E86
10864
K
K10752
kn2
KDkn53
D98743
63
K109
E2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N37385
S37385
Ö95947
V95947
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö-2 3 200 34.0/0.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 S= 9 140 31.0/3.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S= 9 140 31.0/3.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö-1 E 100 28.0/6.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö= E -140 25.0/9.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 Ö+1 9 -140 25.0/9.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+2 8 -170 18.0/16.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 18.0/16.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 Ö+2 E -170 18.0/16.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 18.0/16.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 2 Ö+2 E -170 18.0/16.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3D S-1 9 -200 12.0/22.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S-3 10 -300 10.0/24.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 4 V= E -620 4.0/30.0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= E -620 4.0/30.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 Ö= E -620 4.0/30.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö= E -620 4.0/30.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö= E -620 4.0/30.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/14.9