Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
K4
kn6
kn98654
D76
872
D98
K1072
K103
EDkn1096
EK105
3
Ekn
53
7432
ED
98542

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -1440
 NT
N44000
S34000
Ö99121212
V99121212
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 4 Ö+2 5 -680 19.0/15.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 Ö+2 5 -680 19.0/15.0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+2 5 -680 19.0/15.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 Ö+2 5 -680 19.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö+2 3 -680 19.0/15.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 5 Ö+1 9 -680 19.0/15.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö+2 5 -680 19.0/15.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö+2 3 -680 19.0/15.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö+2 E -680 19.0/15.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+3 9 -710 1.0/33.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 4 Ö+3 9 -710 1.0/33.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/14.9