Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Dkn4
D64
E763
1075
52
1052
104
Ekn9643
EK1083
9873
KD85
976
EKkn
kn92
KD82

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N66556
S66556
Ö77787
V77787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-2 E 100 32.0/2.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 Ö-2 E 100 32.0/2.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 Ö-2 E 100 32.0/2.0
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 Ö-1 E 50 28.0/6.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 1 Ö= K -80 25.0/9.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1 Ö= E -80 25.0/9.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö= E -110 19.0/15.0
Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö= E -110 19.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö= E -110 19.0/15.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 1 Ö+1 E -110 19.0/15.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 2 Ö+1 K -140 14.0/20.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N-2 E -200 9.0/25.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT N-2 E -200 9.0/25.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 N-2 E -200 9.0/25.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 S-2 5 -200 9.0/25.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg 2 N-3 E -300 3.0/31.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg 3 N-3 E -300 3.0/31.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2D S-4 5 -1100 0.0/34.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg     - 18.4/-