Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
7
E53
8764
EK654
EKkn53
KD
kn95
kn108
10864
kn1092
10
D932
D92
8764
EKD32
7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N810957
S810957
Ö53486
V53486
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 1NT V-3 4 300 34.0/0.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 V-2 E 200 32.0/2.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 4 S+1 E 150 30.0/4.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 S+2 E 130 28.0/6.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+1 E 110 23.0/11.0
Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S= E 110 23.0/11.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 3 S= E 110 23.0/11.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S= E 110 23.0/11.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT V-1 E 100 17.0/17.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 3 V-1 K 100 17.0/17.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 4 S-1 E -50 14.0/20.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 5D S-1 K -100 11.0/23.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 5 S-2 E -100 11.0/23.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+1 E -140 7.0/27.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 3 V= 7 -140 7.0/27.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5D S-2 E -300 3.0/31.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 5D S-2 E -300 3.0/31.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg 5D S-3 E -500 0.0/34.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén     - 21.6/-