Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1062
982
K76
kn1043
kn9
kn63
kn109854
D6
KD7543
ED

EK875
E8
K10754
ED32
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N35724
S35724
Ö1086108
V1086108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö= E -130 34.0/0.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 Ö+1 9 -170 31.0/3.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg 2 Ö+2 9 -170 31.0/3.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö+3 9 -200 27.0/7.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 V+3 9 -200 27.0/7.0
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= 9 -420 19.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö= 9 -420 19.0/15.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= 9 -420 19.0/15.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö= E -420 19.0/15.0
Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö= 9 -420 19.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö= E -420 19.0/15.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 4 Ö+1 10 -450 8.0/26.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/26.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö+1 7 -450 8.0/26.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö+1 9 -450 8.0/26.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 4 Ö+1 E -450 8.0/26.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 4 Ö+2 7 -480 1.0/33.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+2 9 -480 1.0/33.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - 12.5/-