Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Nord giv
ingen i zon
10
kn10842
109
Kkn965
Kkn954
KD7
K65
D7
ED876
95
kn2
E1082
32
E63
ED8743
43

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N67834
S67834
Ö755107
V755107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 V+1 9 -170 32.0/2.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 V+1 10 -170 32.0/2.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg 3 V+1 10 -170 32.0/2.0
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= 2 -420 18.0/16.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö= E -420 18.0/16.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö= E -420 18.0/16.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/16.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= 3 -420 18.0/16.0
Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/16.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/16.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 V= 10 -420 18.0/16.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/16.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö= 4 -420 18.0/16.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 4 V= 9 -420 18.0/16.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 Ö+1 3 -450 3.0/31.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 4 V+1 E -450 3.0/31.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 V+1 10 -450 3.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö+1 E -450 3.0/31.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman     - 12.5/-