Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn62
D1062
93
Ekn93
E1043
E3
Dkn864
K10
987
874
E1052
765
KD5
Kkn95
K7
D842

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N1061077
S1061077
Ö37365
V37365
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 4 N= E 420 34.0/0.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 2 S+2 D 170 21.0/13.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S+2 4 170 21.0/13.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 N+2 E 170 21.0/13.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 S+1 D 170 21.0/13.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S+2 D 170 21.0/13.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 3 N+1 E 170 21.0/13.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1 N+3 E 170 21.0/13.0
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 N+2 9 170 21.0/13.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 N+2 E 170 21.0/13.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 3 N+1 E 170 21.0/13.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S+1 D 170 21.0/13.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3 N+1 E 170 21.0/13.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 2 N+1 8 140 8.0/26.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 V-1 9 100 5.0/29.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 V-1 2 100 5.0/29.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V= 3 -90 2.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 V+2 E -110 0.0/34.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg     - -/19.6