Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EKD83
Kkn742
76
D
1072
10
E92
EK10953
965
D83
D5
87642
kn4
E965
Kkn10843
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N51111116
S51111116
Ö81123
V81123
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5D V-4 E 800 34.0/0.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+1 8 650 31.0/3.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 5 N= D 650 31.0/3.0
Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 N= 8 620 27.0/7.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 N= 7 620 27.0/7.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 6 V-4 E 200 22.0/12.0
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 N+3 8 200 22.0/12.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 2 N+3 3 200 22.0/12.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 N+2 D 170 16.0/18.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N+2 D 170 16.0/18.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 N+1 2 170 16.0/18.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 5 V-3 E 150 11.0/23.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 3 S+2 E 150 11.0/23.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 V-2 E 100 8.0/26.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 5 N-1 8 -100 4.0/30.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 5 S-1 E -100 4.0/30.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 4 S-1 10 -100 4.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V= E -110 0.0/34.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg     - -/19.6