Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Nord giv
alla i zon
10842
Kkn75
ED4
74
D5
D83
Kkn93
D1095
kn3
64
1065
EKkn862
EK976
E1092
872
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1430
 NT
N6812117
S6812117
Ö75122
V75122
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 5D Ö-3 E 800 34.0/0.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 S+1 D 650 29.0/5.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 4 S+1 3 650 29.0/5.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 S+1 10 650 29.0/5.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 N+1 3 650 29.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S+2 5 200 17.0/17.0
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+2 3 200 17.0/17.0
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S+2 9 200 17.0/17.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S+2 5 200 17.0/17.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 S+2 5 200 17.0/17.0
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 3 S+2 3 200 17.0/17.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S+2 3 200 17.0/17.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S+2 9 200 17.0/17.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3 S+1 9 170 6.0/28.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S+1 3 170 6.0/28.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 S+1 9 170 6.0/28.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 3 Ö-1 E 100 2.0/32.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg 4 N-1 E -100 0.0/34.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark     - 19.0/-