Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 19/7 scratch 2017-07-19

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.19

Väst giv
N-S i zon
1076
EKD9
kn1083
96
D92
kn43
954
E432
kn54
862
ED72
KD5
EK83
1075
K6
kn1087

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N77888
S77888
Ö65455
V65455
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 1NTD V-2 K 300 34.0/0.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V-4 K 200 32.0/2.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3 N= E 140 30.0/4.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Gunilla Wallin - Mats Andersson 2 N= K 110 24.0/10.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Per-Ingemar Nilsson 2 N= 2 110 24.0/10.0
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 N= K 110 24.0/10.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N= K 110 24.0/10.0
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2 N= K 110 24.0/10.0
Anita Martinsson - Ulla Öberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 1NT V-2 E 100 10.0/24.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 1NT V-2 E 100 10.0/24.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT V-2 D 100 10.0/24.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 1 Ö-2 E 100 10.0/24.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 1NT V-2 K 100 10.0/24.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 1NT V-2 10 100 10.0/24.0
Mona Andersson - Jan-Erik Olsson Björn Karlsson - Thomas Davy 1NT V-2 E 100 10.0/24.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Nicolae Östner - Mats Mårtensson 1NT V-2 E 100 10.0/24.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NT V-2 E 100 10.0/24.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT V-1 E 50 0.0/34.0
Kristin Ekholm - Anders Nordberg     - 12.5/-