Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 12/7 2017-07-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 12/7 2017-07-12

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.12

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D985
D84
74
8643
kn1042
10532
3
kn1072
E7
E97
EDkn108652
K63
Kkn6
K9
EKD95

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -110
 NT
N84674
S84674
Ö59767
V59657
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 5D Ö-2 K 500 38/2
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 5D Ö-2 E 500 38/2
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5D Ö-2 E 500 38/2
Kent Hermansson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4D Ö-1 E 200 28/12
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 5 Ö-2 E 200 28/12
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4D Ö-1 E 200 28/12
Berit Kallstenius - A-C Svenning Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 Ö-2 E 200 28/12
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4D Ö-1 E 200 28/12
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 3NT V-2 8 200 28/12
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4D Ö-1 E 200 28/12
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Helena Cewers 4 Ö-1 E 100 18/22
Mona Andersson - Bengt Brynell Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö-1 E 100 18/22
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö-1 E 100 18/22
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5 S-2 3 -100 14/26
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 Ö= E -110 8/32
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö= E -110 8/32
Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3 Ö= E -110 8/32
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 Ö= E -110 8/32
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö= E -110 8/32
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall 3D Ö= E -670 1/39
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén 3D Ö= K -670 1/39