Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 12/7 2017-07-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 12/7 2017-07-12

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.12

Syd giv
N-S i zon
432
D9875
Ekn2
D6
KD
106
K10984
K954
108765
kn2
D765
73
Ekn9
EK43
3
Ekn1082

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N1161179
S1161179
Ö27152
V27152
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 6 N= 6 1430 40/0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N+3 D 710 38/2
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 N+2 2 680 25/15
Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 S+2 6 680 25/15
Kent Hermansson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 N+2 D 680 25/15
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+2 5 680 25/15
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N+2 5 680 25/15
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 4 N+2 6 680 25/15
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 4 N+2 D 680 25/15
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 4 N+2 D 680 25/15
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+2 D 680 25/15
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N+2 2 680 25/15
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 N+2 7 680 25/15
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N+2 D 680 25/15
Agneta Johansson - Helena Cewers Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 4 N+1 10 650 12/28
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 N= 7 620 10/30
Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 N+3 D 230 7/33
Mona Andersson - Bengt Brynell Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N+3 6 230 7/33
Berit Kallstenius - A-C Svenning Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2 N+3 K 200 3/37
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+2 K 200 3/37
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 N+1 5 170 0/40