Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 12/7 2017-07-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 12/7 2017-07-12

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.12

Öst giv
ingen i zon
ED9
10952
7
E10653
kn74
Dkn74
Ekn94
98
K85
863
1032
KD42
10632
EK
KD865
kn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N98787
S88787
Ö45656
V45656
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT N+2 K 150 40/0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N+1 K 120 36/4
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 1NT N+1 2 120 36/4
Christer Ekberg - Claudia Sjöberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 1NT N+1 K 120 36/4
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Helena Cewers 2 S= 4 110 31/9
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 S= 9 110 31/9
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 2 V-2 6 100 28/12
Per-Ingemar Nilsson - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 S= 5 90 26/14
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2NT S-1 4 -50 19/21
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 1NT N-1 8 -50 19/21
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3NT N-1 K -50 19/21
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 2 S-1 7 -50 19/21
Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 2NT S-1 4 -50 19/21
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 S-1 D -50 19/21
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2NT N-2 2 -100 9/31
Berit Kallstenius - A-C Svenning Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 S-2 9 -100 9/31
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S-2 8 -100 9/31
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S-2 4 -100 9/31
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Kent Hermansson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2NT S-3 4 -150 3/37
Mona Andersson - Bengt Brynell Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S-3 4 -150 3/37
Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall Mats Andersson - Lars Becklén 3NT N-4 K -200 0/40