Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn
K98654
kn6
1083
E8532
ED2
8
K642
D1076
kn3
EK2
EDkn5
94
107
D1097543
97

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -990
 NT
N17421
S17421
Ö11681111
V12691112
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 6 V-1 4 50 38/2
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 6 V-1 4 50 38/2
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 6 V-1 Kn 50 38/2
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 2NT Ö+2 7 -180 34/6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT Ö= 10 -400 32/8
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+1 Kn -450 26/14
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V+1 Kn -450 26/14
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 4 V+1 Kn -450 26/14
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 V+1 3 -450 26/14
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 V+1 3 -450 26/14
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 5 V+1 8 -480 14/26
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 V+2 4 -480 14/26
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+2 8 -480 14/26
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 4 V+2 8 -480 14/26
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+2 4 -480 14/26
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 V+2 Kn -480 14/26
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 V+2 Kn -480 14/26
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 6 V= Kn -980 3/37
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 6 V= 6 -980 3/37
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 6 V= Kn -980 3/37
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 6 Ö= 4 -980 3/37