Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn8732
ED9
7
D742
K654
6
ED96432
K
D10
108542
Kkn5
963
E9
Kkn73
108
Ekn1085

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 200
 NT
N113986
S113986
Ö110443
V110443
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 3 N+3 3 230 40/0
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 5D V-1 4 200 38/2
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3 S= 2 140 36/4
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 4 S= E 130 31/9
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 4 S= 6 130 31/9
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 S= E 130 31/9
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S= E 130 31/9
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 S= E 110 26/14
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 V-1 2 100 23/17
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 5 V-1 E 100 23/17
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 N-1 5 -100 17/23
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 S-1 E -100 17/23
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 5 S-1 6 -100 17/23
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3 S-1 5 -100 17/23
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V= D -130 10/30
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 4 V= D -130 10/30
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 4 V= 2 -130 10/30
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N-5 K -500 6/34
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 V= E -600 4/36
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 4D V= 4 -710 1/39
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4D V= 2 -710 1/39