Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn10654
kn84
ED94
8
D7
1093
1082
KD943
EK
KD72
kn753
762
9832
E65
K6
Ekn105

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N567106
S66796
Ö75635
V75635
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3D N= E 530 40/0
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 1NT V-3 4 300 37/3
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 1NT Ö-3 5 300 37/3
Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 2 N+3 5 200 33/7
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 N+3 5 200 33/7
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N+2 7 170 24/16
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 N+1 K 170 24/16
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 2 N+2 K 170 24/16
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2 N+2 2 170 24/16
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 S+2 2 170 24/16
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl 3 N+1 7 170 24/16
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N+2 K 170 24/16
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg 3 N= K 140 13/27
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 N+1 7 140 13/27
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3 S= 10 140 13/27
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S= 10 140 13/27
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 Ö-1 5 100 8/32
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N-1 K -50 6/34
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 1NT V= 4 -90 3/37
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V= 4 -90 3/37
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-2 7 -100 0/40