Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Nord giv
N-S i zon
853
KD3
E9
107543

kn9754
D642
ED96
Kkn107
102
kn1073
Kkn8
ED9642
E86
K85
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N756108
S756108
Ö67635
V67625
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 2D S+2 4 1070 40/0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3D S= 4 730 38/2
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 4 S= 4 620 32/8
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 S= 5 620 32/8
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 S= 4 620 32/8
Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 S= 3 620 32/8
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S= E 620 32/8
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 V-4 5 200 26/14
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 S+2 E 170 15/25
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg 2 S+2 Kn 170 15/25
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 S+2 9 170 15/25
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S+2 5 170 15/25
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 S+1 D 170 15/25
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 S+2 9 170 15/25
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 S+1 6 170 15/25
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S+2 4 170 15/25
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl 2 S+2 6 170 15/25
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+2 4 170 15/25
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S= Kn 140 3/37
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 S+1 4 140 3/37
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4D S-1 9 -200 0/40