Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Väst giv
alla i zon
E1094
K1065
D72
109
KD2
84
EKkn
Kkn753
kn876
Dkn9
1063
862
53
E732
9854
ED4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N57866
S67976
Ö76466
V76466
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1 S+2 E 140 40/0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT V-1 4 100 30/10
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg 1NT V-1 9 100 30/10
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT V-1 6 100 30/10
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT V-1 4 100 30/10
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 1 V-1 4 100 30/10
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT V-1 5 100 30/10
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 V-1 10 100 30/10
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 1NT V-1 5 100 30/10
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT V-1 5 100 30/10
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1NT V= 5 -90 17/23
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 1NT V= 4 -90 17/23
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 1NT V= 5 -90 17/23
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 1NT V= 5 -90 17/23
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N-1 2 -100 12/28
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 2 V= 2 -110 10/30
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 6/34
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2NT V= 4 -120 6/34
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 1NT V+1 E -120 6/34
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 1NT V+2 10 -150 2/38
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 1NT V+3 9 -180 0/40