Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
76
975
kn10954
D42
EDkn105
kn
E732
1076
94
KD103
K86
EK85
K832
E8642
D
kn93

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N23322
S23322
Ö1110101111
V1110101111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= 9 -140 40/0
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg 2NT Ö+1 2 -150 38/2
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 V= Kn -620 36/4
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 33/7
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 33/7
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V+1 Kn -650 30/10
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 14/26
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 14/26
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 14/26
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 14/26
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 14/26
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 3NT V+2 4 -660 14/26
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 14/26
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 14/26
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 14/26
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 14/26
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 14/26
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 14/26
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 14/26
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 14/26
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 14/26