Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K8764
984
EDkn
K9
EDkn1093
EDkn7
32
3
5
1062
K1096
Ekn1052
2
K53
8754
D8764

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N54223
S54223
Ö89111110
V89111110
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT Ö-2 6 200 38/2
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 V-2 7 200 38/2
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 4 V-2 Kn 200 38/2
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 4 Ö-1 4 100 33/7
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 3NT Ö-1 4 100 33/7
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 V= E -110 29/11
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 V= E -110 29/11
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V= K -140 26/14
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 V+1 E -170 22/18
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 V+2 4 -170 22/18
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 2 V+2 9 -170 22/18
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 V+3 9 -200 14/26
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 2 V+3 9 -200 14/26
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning 3 V+2 K -200 14/26
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+3 9 -200 14/26
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl 2 V+3 9 -200 14/26
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+1 E -650 6/34
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V+1 9 -650 6/34
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 5 V= E -650 6/34
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 4D V= E -790 2/38
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4D V+1 9 -990 0/40