Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn1073
kn4
94
Ekn863
EKD6
10732
E1087
10
84
KD65
32
KD754
952
E98
KDkn65
92

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N55344
S55344
Ö881099
V881099
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V-2 9 200 40/0
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 4 Ö-1 K 100 37/3
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 V-1 9 100 37/3
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 1 V= 4 -80 34/6
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö+1 K -110 32/8
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2NT Ö= K -120 30/10
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö+1 9 -140 26/14
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 Ö+1 K -140 26/14
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö+1 K -140 26/14
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson 1NT Ö+2 K -150 21/19
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2NT Ö+1 K -150 21/19
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+2 K -170 18/22
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 2 Ö+3 2 -200 16/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT Ö= K -600 14/26
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö= K -620 7/33
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö= Kn -620 7/33
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 4 Ö= 4 -620 7/33
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 4 Ö= K -620 7/33
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 V= 9 -620 7/33
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl 4 V= 9 -620 7/33
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+1 6 -630 0/40