Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Öst giv
N-S i zon
4
kn52
D3
Ekn87652
1032
E87
E9864
43
Dkn985
KD103
K10
K9
EK76
964
kn752
D10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N74334
S74334
Ö599107
V599107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 Ö+1 D -140 36/4
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 Ö+1 5 -140 36/4
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö= D -140 36/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 Ö+1 10 -140 36/4
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö+1 D -140 36/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 Ö+1 D -170 17/23
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 2 Ö+2 9 -170 17/23
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 Ö+1 D -170 17/23
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö+1 10 -170 17/23
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö+1 D -170 17/23
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+2 2 -170 17/23
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 Ö+2 D -170 17/23
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 1 Ö+3 2 -170 17/23
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 2 Ö+2 D -170 17/23
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 2 Ö+2 2 -170 17/23
Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö+2 D -170 17/23
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö+1 D -170 17/23
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 3 Ö+1 D -170 17/23
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 Ö+2 9 -170 17/23
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 Ö= D -420 1/39
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö= D -420 1/39