Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Öst giv
N-S i zon
EK862
K865
1095
6
kn10
D93
K63
Kkn985
95
kn742
Ekn874
ED
D743
E10
D2
107432

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N64594
S64594
Ö78846
V78846
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S= 3 620 40/0
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V-3 E 150 38/2
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 N= E 140 33/7
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= 5 140 33/7
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N= E 140 33/7
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 3 N= 9 140 33/7
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 Ö-2 E 100 20/20
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning 3 Ö-2 4 100 20/20
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö-2 4 100 20/20
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-2 E 100 20/20
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö-2 E 100 20/20
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 3NT V-2 6 100 20/20
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö-2 E 100 20/20
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2NT Ö-2 3 100 20/20
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 Ö-2 2 100 20/20
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 2 Ö-1 E 50 8/32
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö-1 4 50 8/32
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö-1 2 50 8/32
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö= D -110 3/37
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö= 7 -110 3/37
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 3D N-1 E -200 0/40