Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Kkn84
D1075
K983
3
E753
E62
5
109872
109
kn98
Dkn642
Ekn6
D62
K43
E107
KD54

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N68988
S68988
Ö65444
V65444
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning 1NT S+2 2 150 36/4
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT S+2 3 150 36/4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT S+1 3 150 36/4
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1NT N+2 10 150 36/4
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT N+2 4 150 36/4
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N+1 10 140 30/10
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT S= 5 120 25/15
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 1NT S+1 5 120 25/15
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT S+1 10 120 25/15
Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 1NT N+1 4 120 25/15
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 2 Ö-2 3 100 20/20
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT S= 10 90 17/23
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT S= 10 90 17/23
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Pass   14/26
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 1NT S-1 7 -50 12/28
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S-2 8 -100 8/32
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 4 N-2 10 -100 8/32
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1NT S-2 3 -100 8/32
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N-3 10 -150 4/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N-4 4 -200 2/38
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 3NTD S-2 2 -300 0/40