Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Öst giv
ingen i zon
KDkn
106
D9832
1042
8732
K97
K65
D96
10964
Ekn52
E104
K8
E5
D843
kn7
Ekn753

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N77656
S77656
Ö66787
V66786
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 2 S+1 K 110 39/1
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 2 S+1 5 110 39/1
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö-2 E 100 35/5
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö-2 E 100 35/5
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S= K 90 30/10
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT N= 4 90 30/10
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 2 S= K 90 30/10
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-1 E 50 25/15
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 2 Ö-1 E 50 25/15
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 N-1 4 -50 21/19
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S-1 5 -50 21/19
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning 2 S-2 7 -100 17/23
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S-2 5 -100 17/23
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 Ö= 7 -110 14/26
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 1NT V+1 K -120 11/29
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT V+1 K -120 11/29
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 4/36
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 4/36
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V+1 10 -140 4/36
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 2 V+1 10 -140 4/36
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V+1 K -140 4/36