Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Nord giv
alla i zon
6
EKD10642
53
kn75
EKkn104
9
97
EK1082
752
kn73
EDkn642
3
D983
85
K108
D964

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N42825
S52827
Ö8114116
V8114116
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N= 3 110 40/0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 5 V-1 E 100 36/4
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-1 D 100 36/4
Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg 4 V-1 K 100 36/4
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N-1 3 -100 31/9
Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 N-1 3 -100 31/9
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 V+1 E -140 26/14
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 V= E -140 26/14
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 3 Ö= 5 -140 26/14
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 Ö+1 8 -150 21/19
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 4 Ö+1 8 -150 21/19
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-2 3 -200 17/23
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N-2 2 -200 17/23
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning 4 V= E -620 11/29
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 V= E -620 11/29
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V= E -620 11/29
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= K -620 11/29
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+1 E -650 3/37
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V+1 E -650 3/37
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 4 V+1 E -650 3/37
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 4 V+1 K -650 3/37