Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Väst giv
N-S i zon
KD5
K7642
K9
Ekn10
9863
D5
ED103
953
2
Ekn1093
kn865
D42
Ekn1074
8
742
K876

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N1067109
S1067109
Ö37624
V37624
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1 9 650 40/0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N+1 5 630 38/2
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 4 S= 9 620 36/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 3NT N= 6 600 34/6
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2D Ö-2 8 300 32/8
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT N+3 4 180 30/10
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N+2 2 170 26/14
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 S+1 E 170 26/14
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+2 9 170 26/14
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 2NT N+1 10 150 21/19
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT N+2 5 150 21/19
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 3 S= 3 140 17/23
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 N+1 E 140 17/23
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 2 N+2 2 130 14/26
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 3 N= 2 110 11/29
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N= 2 110 11/29
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö-2 E 100 8/32
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N-1 E -100 5/35
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 S-1 E -100 5/35
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT N-2 3 -200 1/39
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 3NT N-2 Kn -200 1/39