Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K5
D6432
8
Ekn1072
Ekn863
Ekn5
K10
D96
1042
108
ED543
K84
D97
K97
kn9762
53

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-2 -300
 NT
N64833
S64844
Ö78599
V79599
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-3 8 150 40/0
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT V-2 8 100 36/4
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT V-2 7 100 36/4
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 V-2 8 100 36/4
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 4 V-1 E 50 31/9
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 V-1 8 50 31/9
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S-2 E -100 27/13
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-2 E -100 27/13
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 V+1 8 -110 24/16
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= 8 -140 20/20
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+1 8 -140 20/20
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman 3 V= 3 -140 20/20
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 V+2 E -170 14/26
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn 3 V+1 8 -170 14/26
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 2 V+2 3 -170 14/26
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 2NT V+2 7 -180 10/30
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4D S-2 K -300 8/32
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= 4 -420 4/36
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 4 V= 8 -420 4/36
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 4 V= 8 -420 4/36
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT V+1 10 -430 0/40