Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Öst giv
alla i zon
632
kn97532
kn
E86
K10975
ED4
732
73
E84
K86
E1064
K94
Dkn
10
KD985
Dkn1052

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N75433
S75433
Ö5891010
V5891010
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-2 10 200 40/0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 V-1 6 100 37/3
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö-1 10 100 37/3
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson 2 V+1 Kn -140 31/9
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 V= 5 -140 31/9
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 2 V+1 Kn -140 31/9
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= E -140 31/9
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT Ö+2 D -150 26/14
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 Ö+1 10 -170 17/23
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V+1 Kn -170 17/23
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+2 Kn -170 17/23
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V+2 E -170 17/23
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V+1 E -170 17/23
Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 V+1 Kn -170 17/23
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 2 V+2 Kn -170 17/23
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 V+2 Kn -170 17/23
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin 1NT Ö+3 2 -180 7/33
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson 1NT Ö+3 D -180 7/33
Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 S-2 E -200 4/36
Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 V= Kn -620 2/38
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 4 V+1 Kn -650 0/40