Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsd 5/7 scratch 2017-07-05

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.07.05

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D86
kn98543
63
64
75
62
1075
KD9532
E943
107
EDkn84
107
Kkn102
EKD
K92
Ekn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N551087
S551087
Ö88256
V78256
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 3NT S+2 K 460 40/0
Karin Brundell-Freij - Bengt Hilborn Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 4 N+1 10 450 37/3
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S+1 5 450 37/3
Ing-Britt Jurén - Ulla Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT S+1 K 430 34/6
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 S= K 420 26/14
Mats Andersson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S= K 420 26/14
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Svante Dahl Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 N= 10 420 26/14
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg Katrina Redell - Hans-Inge Magnusson 4 N= 10 420 26/14
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 S= K 420 26/14
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N= 10 420 26/14
Björn Klefbohm - Susanne Levin Mona Andersson - Sonja Christensson 4 N= E 420 26/14
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT N= K 400 17/23
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S= K 400 17/23
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Carl-Johan Möncke - Carl-Gustav Möncke 3 N+1 7 170 13/27
Kent Hermansson - Jan Öhman Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N+1 10 170 13/27
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Freij - Jan-Eric Larsson 2NT S+1 3 150 10/30
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 S= 2 140 7/33
Rolf Sjödahl - Anne-Cathrine Svenning Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1 S+2 10 140 7/33
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Gilhorn - Jan-Erik Olsson 2 S= 10 110 4/36
Birgitta Nilsson - Gunilla Oredsson Klas Bellander - Johan Erlandsson 3NT S-1 5 -50 1/39
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S-1 10 -50 1/39