Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
#
kn10
kn10943
kn8
kn987
#
E975
8
EKD953
K4
#
82
EK2
64
ED10653
#
KD643
D765
1072
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT Ö= -2220
 NT
N00640
S00640
Ö13137913
V13137913
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6 Ö-1 K 100 39.0/3.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels 6 Ö-1 K 100 39.0/3.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 6 Ö-1 K 100 39.0/3.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij 6 Ö-1 K 100 39.0/3.0
Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 V+3 D -170 33.0/9.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V+3 4 -170 33.0/9.0
Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V+4 Kn -190 30.0/12.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5 Ö= K -600 25.0/17.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 5 Ö= K -600 25.0/17.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 Ö= K -600 25.0/17.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 Ö= D -600 25.0/17.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 V+1 Kn -620 19.0/23.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow 5 V+1 Kn -620 19.0/23.0
Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö+2 6 -660 16.0/26.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT Ö+3 6 -690 13.0/29.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT Ö+3 3 -690 13.0/29.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 3NT Ö+4 5 -720 5.0/37.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3NT V+4 3 -720 5.0/37.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom 3NT Ö+4 5 -720 5.0/37.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT Ö+4 4 -720 5.0/37.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT Ö+4 6 -720 5.0/37.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill 3NT Ö+4 3 -720 5.0/37.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren     - 21.4/-