Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
kn32
kn65
E72
D764
#
K1074
9842
K43
K2
#
E65
D3
105
Ekn10983
#
D98
EK107
Dkn986
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N610968
S510968
Ö73465
V73465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 V-3 K 300 42.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 3 Ö-2 D 200 38.0/4.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö-2 8 200 38.0/4.0
Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3 Ö-2 E 200 38.0/4.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 3 S= 4 140 34.0/8.0
Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 S+2 E 130 31.0/11.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom 3 S+1 K 130 31.0/11.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall 1NT N+1 9 120 28.0/14.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow 3 S= 9 110 20.0/22.0
Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson 2 S+1 7 110 20.0/22.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 S+1 K 110 20.0/22.0
Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill 3 S= K 110 20.0/22.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 2 S+1 K 110 20.0/22.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 S= K 110 20.0/22.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 S+1 K 110 20.0/22.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/32.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 3 Ö-1 E 100 10.0/32.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 S-1 K -50 6.0/36.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö= 6 -90 4.0/38.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S-2 K -100 2.0/40.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 Ö+1 E -110 0.0/42.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson     - -/23.1