Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
EK4
E98
D762
E108
#
D1095
D3
EK943
kn9
#
873
K10752
8
D753
#
kn62
kn64
kn105
K642

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N77668
S78668
Ö65765
V65765
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2D Ö-4 3 800 42.0/0.0
Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 1NT N+2 7 150 40.0/2.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 2NT N= 8 120 37.0/5.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT S+1 E 120 37.0/5.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V-2 E 100 32.0/10.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom 2 V-2 K 100 32.0/10.0
Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson 2 V-2 E 100 32.0/10.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall 1NT N= 5 90 26.0/16.0
Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill 1NT N= 2 90 26.0/16.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 1NT N= 7 90 26.0/16.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 V-1 8 50 22.0/20.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N-1 7 -100 14.0/28.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 2NT N-1 8 -100 14.0/28.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 1NT N-1 7 -100 14.0/28.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 1NT N-1 5 -100 14.0/28.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 1NT N-1 2 -100 14.0/28.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT N-1 5 -100 14.0/28.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT N-1 2 -100 14.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2 V= 8 -110 6.0/36.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 V+1 8 -140 4.0/38.0
Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow 1NT N-2 5 -200 1.0/41.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT N-2 5 -200 1.0/41.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson     - -/23.1