Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zon
#
6
KDkn652

Ekn9873
#
ED43
E1097
D1072
2
#
K72
3
K643
K10654
#
kn10985
84
Ekn985
D

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N63855
S63855
Ö69488
V710588
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 2D N+1 3 380 42.0/0.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N+1 K 140 39.0/3.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= 3 140 39.0/3.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3 V-2 K 100 33.0/9.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V-2 E 100 33.0/9.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 V-2 K 100 33.0/9.0
Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT V-2 K 100 33.0/9.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow 2 N= 3 90 28.0/14.0
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 2NT V-1 K 50 26.0/16.0
Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 N-1 3 -100 21.0/21.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 N-1 K -100 21.0/21.0
Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom 4 N-1 K -100 21.0/21.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman 4 N-1 K -100 21.0/21.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 4 V= E -130 16.0/26.0
Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N-2 K -200 12.0/30.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N-2 2 -200 12.0/30.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 N-2 4 -200 12.0/30.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 2 S-3 2 -300 7.0/35.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 N-3 K -300 7.0/35.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson 4D S-2 2 -500 3.0/39.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 4D N-2 3 -500 3.0/39.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij 3D N-3 2 -800 0.0/42.0
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson     - 18.6/-