Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
975
7432
kn76
D74
#
ED62
Dkn5
D10854
K
#
K84
K1086
EK93
63
#
kn103
E9
2
Ekn109852

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N82224
S82224
Ö51110115
V51110115
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall 4 Ö-1 2 100 42.0/0.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 3D S-1 K -100 39.0/3.0
Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 S-2 E -100 39.0/3.0
Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö= 2 -140 36.0/6.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö+1 E -150 28.0/14.0
Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V+1 4 -150 28.0/14.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V+1 4 -150 28.0/14.0
Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 4 V+1 D -150 28.0/14.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill 3 V+2 4 -150 28.0/14.0
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 V+1 7 -150 28.0/14.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan 3 V+2 4 -150 28.0/14.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö+1 E -170 20.0/22.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 Ö+2 2 -200 18.0/24.0
Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 5D S-3 D -500 15.0/27.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 4D S-3 D -500 15.0/27.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow 5 V= D -600 11.0/31.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson 5 V= 4 -600 11.0/31.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 Ö= E -620 6.0/36.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö= 2 -620 6.0/36.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 Ö= 2 -620 6.0/36.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 5 Ö= 2 -650 1.0/41.0
Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö+1 E -650 1.0/41.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö     - 16.4/-