Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-23

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.23

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
#
EK4
KD75
K1093
E9
#
kn92
1084
E864
Kkn5
#
D3
E92
D5
D106432
#
108765
kn63
kn72
87

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N58896
S58896
Ö75537
V75537
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 N+2 D 200 42.0/0.0
Svante Dahl - Lindgren Carl-Johan Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 1 N+2 D 140 38.0/4.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 N= 2 140 38.0/4.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 N= 6 140 38.0/4.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 N+1 4 110 32.0/10.0
Håkan Linse - Jan Rönnow Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 1 N+1 6 110 32.0/10.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2 N= 5 110 32.0/10.0
Daniel Matus - Anders Ingels Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl 2 V-2 3 100 28.0/14.0
Ingrid Modén-Öberg - Gunnel Sandblom Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 1 N+1 E 90 26.0/16.0
Peter Moricz - Mats Andersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1 N= 2 80 23.0/19.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 1 N= K 80 23.0/19.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö-1 3 50 20.0/22.0
Ulla Öberg - Anita Hansson Lindvall Lars Becklén - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1 N-1 6 -50 15.0/27.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S-1 9 -50 15.0/27.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Lars G Svensson - Kerstin Degermark 1 N-1 D -50 15.0/27.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N-1 6 -50 15.0/27.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Annette Wald Gärdenfors Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing 4 S-2 5 -100 9.0/33.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij 5 N-2 4 -100 9.0/33.0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 N-3 4 -150 5.0/37.0
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 2NT N-3 4 -150 5.0/37.0
Hanna Söderberg - Ann Christin Åxman Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2D Ö= 3 -180 2.0/40.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Monika Stenmo - Gunilla Pfannenstill 2NT N-4 4 -200 0.0/42.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/19.0