Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld La
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Partävling m hcp Max 54 par TL Rolf 2017-08-09

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.08.09

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
D10
E874
7642
EDkn
#
kn94
KDkn102
kn108
K6
#
K76
653
ED95
1087
#
E8532
9
K3
95432

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N1166108
S1166108
Ö26725
V26735
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT N+1 10 120 31.0/1.0
Pia Katarina Larsson - Gunlis Åberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT N+1 7 120 31.0/1.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 1 S+1 K 110 28.0/4.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand 2NT V-2 D 100 26.0/6.0
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Mats Andersson - Peter Moricz 2 V-1 D 50 22.0/10.0
Ulla Wästberg - Jan-Erik Olsson Stig Unoson - Anita Hansson Lindvall 2NT V-1 D 50 22.0/10.0
Anita Olofsson - Ulf Öjing Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 V-1 D 50 22.0/10.0
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Ulla Öberg 2NT N-1 3 -100 14.0/18.0
Lars G Svensson - Anne-Catherine Svenning Zalman Puterman - Maria Tendler 1NT S-1 K -100 14.0/18.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Östen Svantesson - Anders Edstrand 1 N-1 3 -100 14.0/18.0
Carl-Eric Rönnemyr - Alf Pihl Jane Brändemar - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 1 N-1 9 -100 14.0/18.0
Henrik Swensson - Yvonne Tolf Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NT N-1 5 -100 14.0/18.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ragnar Carstam - Helene Carstam 2 V= D -110 7.0/25.0
Mona Andersson - Ulf Schjånberg Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 2 V= D -110 7.0/25.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingrid Wallin - Hans Dorthé 2 V+1 D -140 4.0/28.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2NT N-2 6 -200 1.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 1NT N-2 5 -200 1.0/31.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström     - -/14.8