Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 21/6 scratch 2017-06-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

21/6 scratch 2017-06-21

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Syd giv
ingen i zon
KDkn1097
Kkn74
D5
D
43
E1092
kn1074
985
E2
D53
E83
kn10643
865
86
K962
EK72

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N687108
S677108
Ö65634
V65634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT S+2 5 460 40/0
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 N+1 10 450 36/4
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 N+1 3 450 36/4
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+1 Kn 450 36/4
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N= E 420 23/17
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= 5 420 23/17
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N= E 420 23/17
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 N= E 420 23/17
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 N+3 3 200 12/28
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N+2 Kn 170 7/33
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N+1 3 170 7/33
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 N+2 3 170 7/33
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S+1 E 170 7/33
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N+1 Kn 140 1/39
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 3 N= E 140 1/39