Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 21/6 scratch 2017-06-21 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

21/6 scratch 2017-06-21

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK9432
kn97
32
95
1087
K86
kn86
D742
Dkn6
4
EKD1054
kn63
5
ED10532
97
EK108

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N751096
S751096
Ö66247
V66247
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5D Ö-4 5 800 38/2
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5D Ö-4 K 800 38/2
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 5D Ö-4 E 800 38/2
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4D Ö-3 5 500 34/6
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 4 S= 10 420 29/11
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S= 8 420 29/11
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S= Kn 420 29/11
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 S= 6 420 29/11
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 Ö-4 K 200 23/17
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-4 5 200 23/17
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S+1 Kn 170 16/24
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 5 Ö-3 E 150 10/30
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 3 S= 6 140 7/33
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N= E 140 7/33
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N-1 E -50 2/38
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 S-1 Kn -50 2/38
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 S-1 5 -50 2/38