Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 21/6 scratch 2017-06-21 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

21/6 scratch 2017-06-21

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK9432
kn97
32
95
1087
K86
kn86
D742
Dkn6
4
EKD1054
kn63
5
ED10532
97
EK108

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N751096
S751096
Ö66247
V66247
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5D Ö-4 5 800 38/2
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5D Ö-4 K 800 38/2
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 5D Ö-4 E 800 38/2
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4D Ö-3 5 500 34/6
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 4 S= 10 420 29/11
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S= 8 420 29/11
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S= Kn 420 29/11
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 S= 6 420 29/11
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 Ö-4 K 200 23/17
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-4 5 200 23/17
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S+1 Kn 170 16/24
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 3 S+1 6 170 16/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 5 Ö-3 E 150 10/30
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 3 S= 6 140 7/33
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 N= E 140 7/33
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N-1 E -50 2/38
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 S-1 Kn -50 2/38
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 S-1 5 -50 2/38

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn10987
83
532
874
KD643
52
Kkn9
K106
5
KD10764
1064
ED5
E2
Ekn9
ED87
kn932

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N55454
S55454
Ö88988
V88988
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V-2 Kn 100 39/1
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4D Ö-1 E 100 39/1
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V-1 4 50 30/10
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 Ö-1 E 50 30/10
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö-1 E 50 30/10
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT Ö-1 8 50 30/10
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 30/10
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 Ö-1 E 50 30/10
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö-1 E 50 30/10
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö= E -110 21/19
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 V= 8 -110 21/19
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö= 3 -140 16/24
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 3 Ö= E -140 16/24
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 Ö= E -140 16/24
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2NT V+1 Kn -150 12/28
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö+1 E -170 10/30
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N-3 5 -300 8/32
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT N-4 K -400 6/34
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 4 Ö= 2 -420 4/36
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 3NT V+1 Kn -430 2/38
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2NTD S-4 5 -1100 0/40

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
76
KD954
EKD7
43
53
kn10632
10632
106
Kkn984
E8
95
E752
ED102
7
kn84
KDkn98

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N11119911
S11119911
Ö22442
V22442
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT S+3 5 490 39/1
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT N+3 3 490 39/1
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+2 5 460 27/13
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+2 2 460 27/13
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 3NT S+2 5 460 27/13
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+2 4 460 27/13
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT S+2 6 460 27/13
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+2 10 460 27/13
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N+2 9 460 27/13
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT S+2 5 460 27/13
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3NT S+2 7 460 27/13
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 3NT S+2 3 460 27/13
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 3NT S+1 5 430 10/30
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S+1 5 430 10/30
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3NT S+1 5 430 10/30
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 3NT S+1 6 430 10/30
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S+1 5 430 10/30
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT S+1 3 430 10/30
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+1 3 430 10/30
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT S= 5 400 2/38
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N+1 9 130 0/40

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Väst giv
alla i zon

EK106532
84
Dkn93
EK103
Dkn7
7532
E7
Dkn654
8
Ekn6
K1085
9872
94
KD109
642

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N54834
S54834
Ö684108
V885109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 2D N+1 2 870 40/0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 V-1 E 100 29/11
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 V-1 E 100 29/11
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 V-1 K 100 29/11
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 Ö-1 9 100 29/11
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 V-1 E 100 29/11
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 Ö-1 9 100 29/11
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö-1 E 100 29/11
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 V-1 E 100 29/11
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 29/11
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-1 9 100 29/11
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 E -100 18/22
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 Ö= 9 -140 16/24
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4D N-1 E -200 14/26
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3NT V= E -600 12/28
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 4 V= E -620 6/34
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V= E -620 6/34
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö= 9 -620 6/34
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 Ö= 9 -620 6/34
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 4 Ö= 9 -620 6/34
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 4 Ö+1 K -650 0/40

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D754
K432
10
E976

kn1098
kn432
KDkn103
EK109863
5
D8765
kn2
ED76
EK9
8542

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -130
 NT
N72757
S82757
Ö510586
V510586
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4D Ö-2 E 300 39/1
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4D Ö-2 E 300 39/1
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö-2 E 100 32/8
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 32/8
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö-2 E 100 32/8
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 Ö-2 E 100 32/8
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 4 Ö-2 E 100 32/8
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö-1 K 50 20/20
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö-1 E 50 20/20
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö-1 K 50 20/20
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 Ö-1 E 50 20/20
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 Ö-1 E 50 20/20
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 Ö-1 E 50 20/20
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö-1 K 50 20/20
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 Ö= E -110 10/30
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 2 Ö= E -110 10/30
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 2 Ö= 8 -110 10/30
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö+2 2 -130 6/34
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 S-3 10 -300 4/36
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4D N-3 E -800 1/39
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4D N-3 E -800 1/39

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn8764
4
9864
94
1053
Ekn82
E2
EDkn10
2
K1096
Dkn3
K8763
EK9
D753
K1075
52

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D S-5 -1100
 NT
N17172
S17172
Ö1261257
V1261257
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2D N= 6 470 40/0
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V-2 Kn 200 37/3
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT V-2 6 200 37/3
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N= 6 110 33/7
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N= 6 110 33/7
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 1 S+1 10 90 30/10
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT V= 7 -90 28/12
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö+3 E -170 23/17
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 Ö+3 E -170 23/17
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2 Ö+4 E -170 23/17
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 3 V+1 D -170 23/17
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö+3 E -230 17/23
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 3 Ö+3 E -230 17/23
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4D N-2 D -300 14/26
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 5 Ö+1 K -620 11/29
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 V= 4 -620 11/29
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 V+1 9 -650 6/34
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 V+1 D -650 6/34
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 Ö+1 E -650 6/34
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 3NT V+2 4 -660 2/38
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4D N-4 9 -800 0/40

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
98732
K763
E3
K4
kn6
kn92
94
Dkn10973
ED104
D105
Dkn106
E5
K5
E84
K8752
862

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT V= -90
 NT
N67775
S56675
Ö76667
V76667
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT Ö-2 4 200 38/2
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT Ö-2 2 200 38/2
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3 Ö-2 8 200 38/2
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 N= E 110 34/6
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT Ö-1 5 100 27/13
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö-1 7 100 27/13
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT Ö-1 2 100 27/13
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö-1 2 100 27/13
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 Ö-1 2 100 27/13
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V-1 E 100 27/13
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT Ö= 2 -90 17/23
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT V= 3 -90 17/23
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 1NT Ö= 7 -90 17/23
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 1NT Ö= 2 -90 17/23
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 11/29
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 11/29
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 1NT Ö+2 K -150 8/32
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö+3 2 -180 6/34
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 S-2 Kn -200 3/37
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 2 S-2 D -200 3/37
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT S-3 D -300 0/40

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
KD1085
985
K1087
6
E962
K4
EDkn52
K3
kn74
106
963
EDkn84
3
EDkn732
4
109752

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N44965
S54965
Ö88467
V88467
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 4D V-4 6 800 40/0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4D S+1 2 690 38/2
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3D S= K 530 36/4
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 S+2 E 170 34/6
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 5 Ö-3 3 150 32/8
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 S= E 140 29/11
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S= K 140 29/11
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3NT V-2 K 100 25/15
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 V-2 6 100 25/15
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 V-1 9 50 22/18
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S-1 E -50 17/23
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N-1 E -50 17/23
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-1 E -50 17/23
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 S-1 E -50 17/23
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S-2 E -100 12/28
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 V= 6 -110 9/31
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 V= 8 -110 9/31
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4D S-2 K -300 6/34
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3NT V= K -400 4/36
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT V+1 9 -430 1/39
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 3NT V+1 5 -430 1/39

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
108643
103
8762
D8
ED
984
ED4
kn7652
Kkn52
ED72
K109
103
97
Kkn65
kn53
EK94

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -600
 NT
N44454
S44454
Ö98989
V88988
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT Ö-1 5 100 34/6
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V-1 8 100 34/6
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 3NT V-1 3 100 34/6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 Ö-1 K 100 34/6
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT Ö-1 9 100 34/6
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V-1 8 100 34/6
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3NT Ö-1 9 100 34/6
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2NT V= 4 -120 26/14
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö= E -140 24/16
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N-3 10 -150 22/18
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 2NT V+2 4 -180 20/20
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT Ö= 5 -600 12/28
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 3NT Ö= E -600 12/28
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT Ö= 5 -600 12/28
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö= 5 -600 12/28
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö= 4 -600 12/28
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT Ö= 9 -600 12/28
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 3NT V= 10 -600 12/28
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3NT Ö+1 E -630 2/38
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö+1 E -630 2/38
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT V+1 4 -630 2/38

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Öst giv
alla i zon
E84
kn94
543
KDkn2
K10
ED8632
D102
E9
Dkn9
1075
EK986
75
76532
K
kn7
108643

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -650
 NT
N72272
S72272
Ö6101168
V6101168
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 V+1 K -140 40/0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 V+2 K -170 37/3
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V+1 K -170 37/3
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 V+3 K -200 34/6
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 V= K -620 22/18
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 V= K -620 22/18
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 V= K -620 22/18
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V= K -620 22/18
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 V= K -620 22/18
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 V= K -620 22/18
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= K -620 22/18
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 4 V= K -620 22/18
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 V= K -620 22/18
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 V= K -620 22/18
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V= K -620 22/18
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+1 D -650 6/34
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 V+1 K -650 6/34
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 V+1 D -650 6/34
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 4 V+1 K -650 6/34
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+1 2 -650 6/34
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 3NT Ö+2 2 -660 0/40

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Syd giv
ingen i zon
KDkn1097
Kkn74
D5
D
43
E1092
kn1074
985
E2
D53
E83
kn10643
865
86
K962
EK72

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N687108
S677108
Ö65634
V65634
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT S+2 5 460 40/0
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 N+1 10 450 36/4
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 N+1 3 450 36/4
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+1 Kn 450 36/4
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N= E 420 23/17
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= 5 420 23/17
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N= E 420 23/17
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 N= E 420 23/17
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 N= Kn 420 23/17
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 N+3 3 200 12/28
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N+2 Kn 170 7/33
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 N+1 3 170 7/33
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 N+2 3 170 7/33
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S+1 E 170 7/33
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 N+1 Kn 140 1/39
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 3 N= E 140 1/39

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Väst giv
N-S i zon
92
EKD983
106
D94
87
1064
E7532
K75
EKD1064
kn7
kn94
102
kn53
52
KD8
Ekn863

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D V-1 100
 NT
N95956
S95956
Ö47486
V47486
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 N= E 620 40/0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4D Ö-3 5 500 38/2
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3D Ö-2 5 300 35/5
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4D Ö-2 5 300 35/5
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3 N+1 E 170 32/8
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 Ö-3 5 150 30/10
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3 N= K 140 24/16
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= E 140 24/16
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N= E 140 24/16
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 N= K 140 24/16
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson 3 N= E 140 24/16
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 4 Ö-2 E 100 18/22
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö-1 2 50 14/26
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V-1 5 50 14/26
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 Ö-1 5 50 14/26
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 E -100 9/31
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N-1 E -100 9/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 Ö= 5 -110 5/35
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 Ö= 5 -110 5/35
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 Ö= K -140 2/38
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4D N-1 E -200 0/40

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Nord giv
alla i zon
D73
ED105
kn985
104
1054
2
K642
D9865
Ekn9862
Kkn63
107
3
K
9874
ED3
EKkn72

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N98857
S88847
Ö44485
V44485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4D Ö-1 E 200 37/3
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö-2 E 200 37/3
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 Ö-2 E 200 37/3
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 4 V-2 E 200 37/3
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 S= 2 110 32/8
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N-1 3 -100 27/13
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3 N-1 E -100 27/13
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 S-1 2 -100 27/13
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 N-1 3 -100 27/13
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 Ö= K -110 22/18
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-2 E -200 14/26
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 N-2 3 -200 14/26
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-2 3 -200 14/26
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 N-2 E -200 14/26
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N-2 3 -200 14/26
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-2 10 -200 14/26
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N-2 3 -200 14/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 3 S-3 2 -300 5/35
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N-3 E -300 5/35
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4D N-2 3 -500 1/39
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N-5 6 -500 1/39

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K4
E10954
75
E984
E107652
kn86
92
102
Dkn9
72
EKD3
Dkn65
83
KD3
kn10864
K73

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N88948
S88948
Ö55485
V55485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N+2 E 170 40/0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V-1 7 50 35/5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 V-1 E 50 35/5
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 Ö-1 7 50 35/5
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 V-1 7 50 35/5
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 3 S-1 5 -50 30/10
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö= Kn -110 24/16
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 2 Ö= D -110 24/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 2 V= E -110 24/16
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 Ö= K -110 24/16
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 V= 7 -110 24/16
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö= Kn -140 9/31
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V= 7 -140 9/31
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 9/31
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 9/31
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö= Kn -140 9/31
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 Ö+1 8 -140 9/31
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 9/31
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 9/31
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 Ö= K -140 9/31
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm 2 Ö+1 Kn -140 9/31

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EK
D102
kn1074
KD96
D10
kn54
E95
E10852
kn98762
6
D632
43
543
EK9873
K8
kn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N8811710
S8811710
Ö44262
V44262
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 5D S= D 850 40/0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 5D Ö-4 E 800 38/2
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S+2 D 680 35/5
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 S+2 E 680 35/5
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 4 S+1 D 650 20/20
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S+1 E 650 20/20
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N+1 E 650 20/20
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S+1 E 650 20/20
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S+1 D 650 20/20
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 E 650 20/20
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S+1 E 650 20/20
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S+1 E 650 20/20
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 S+1 D 650 20/20
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 S= D 650 20/20
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S+1 E 650 20/20
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 S+1 E 650 20/20
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 4 S+1 10 650 20/20
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 4 S= 5 620 5/35
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 S= D 620 5/35
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S+2 D 200 2/38
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 S-2 D -200 0/40

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
82
K1075
kn105
EKkn3
E7
kn8632
D7
10854
Dkn10543
E9
942
97
K96
D4
EK863
D62

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 430
 NT
N1099710
S10109710
Ö33463
V33463
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT S+1 3 430 38/2
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N+1 D 430 38/2
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT S+1 2 430 38/2
Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 3NT S= 3 400 32/8
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT S= E 400 32/8
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT S= 10 400 32/8
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT N+2 D 150 27/13
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 S+2 E 150 27/13
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 S+1 E 130 24/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-1 E 100 22/18
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT S-1 2 -50 20/20
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3NT S-3 E -150 12/28
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 3NT S-3 E -150 12/28
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT S-3 E -150 12/28
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S-3 E -150 12/28
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S-3 E -150 12/28
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3NT S-3 E -150 12/28
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N-3 E -150 12/28
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 3NT S-4 E -200 2/38
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S-4 8 -200 2/38
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N-4 D -200 2/38

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK1074
kn54
86
865
kn85
109873
kn52
104
D32
D6
K1097
EKDkn
96
EK2
ED43
9732

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N87798
S87798
Ö56445
V56445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 2 Ö-4 9 200 40/0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 2 Ö-3 9 150 36/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 1NT Ö-3 9 150 36/4
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 V-3 E 150 36/4
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 N= E 140 32/8
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 2 N= E 110 27/13
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 2 N= E 110 27/13
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 N= E 110 27/13
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 2 N= E 110 27/13
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-2 9 100 18/22
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö-2 9 100 18/22
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 Ö-2 9 100 18/22
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö-2 9 100 18/22
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 Ö-2 6 100 18/22
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 S= 7 90 12/28
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT Ö-1 4 50 8/32
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 2 Ö-1 E 50 8/32
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT Ö-1 3 50 8/32
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S-1 10 -50 4/36
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 1NT Ö= E -90 1/39
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 1NT Ö= 3 -90 1/39

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E1043
108532
KD6
E
2
EK6
E10975
K1054
D85
kn974
kn82
863
Kkn976
D
43
Dkn972

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N957117
S957117
Ö48625
V48625
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 4 S= K 620 39/1
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S= E 620 39/1
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4D V-2 E 300 36/4
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2 S+3 E 200 33/7
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 S+3 2 200 33/7
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 S+2 E 170 21/19
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3 S+1 E 170 21/19
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 S+2 E 170 21/19
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 2 S+2 2 170 21/19
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 3 S+1 K 170 21/19
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 S+1 E 170 21/19
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S+1 E 170 21/19
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 2 N+2 E 170 21/19
Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S+2 E 170 21/19
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 S+2 E 170 21/19
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S= E 140 7/33
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 S+1 E 140 7/33
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1 S+2 E 140 7/33
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 3 S= K 140 7/33
Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 S= E 110 2/38
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 1 V= E -70 0/40

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
KD7532
D106
kn4
106
E96
E987
K97
KD9
kn104
Kkn2
E103
5432
8
543
D8652
Ekn87

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N34353
S34353
Ö10810810
V10910810
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT V-1 3 100 36/4
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 2NT V-1 K 100 36/4
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT V-1 2 100 36/4
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V-1 K 100 36/4
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 3NT V-1 D 100 36/4
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V= K -140 30/10
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 N-3 K -150 24/16
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT V+1 4 -150 24/16
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2NT V+1 3 -150 24/16
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 2 N-3 3 -150 24/16
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 S-3 3 -150 24/16
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2NT V+2 K -180 17/23
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT V+2 2 -180 17/23
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2D N-2 2 -300 14/26
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 3NT V= 5 -600 11/29
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT V= 7 -600 11/29
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 4 V= 10 -620 8/32
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT V+1 5 -630 4/36
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT V+1 Kn -630 4/36
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 3NT V+1 K -630 4/36
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 3NT V+2 5 -660 0/40

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn1095
kn93
1095
D95
E87
1084
EK82
kn107
D64
D65
kn763
432
K32
EK72
D4
EK86

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N97997
S97997
Ö46446
V46445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 2D Ö-5 Kn 1400 40/0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 1NTD V-2 Kn 500 38/2
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 1NT S+3 Kn 180 36/4
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 2 N+2 6 170 34/6
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 2 N+1 7 140 28/12
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1 N+2 3 140 28/12
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N= Kn 140 28/12
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 2 N+1 7 140 28/12
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N= Kn 140 28/12
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 1NT S+1 6 120 22/18
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 N= 6 110 18/22
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N= 4 110 18/22
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen 2 N= 6 110 18/22
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 3 N-1 3 -100 10/30
Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 2 N-1 3 -100 10/30
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 N-1 Kn -100 10/30
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 N-1 3 -100 10/30
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N-1 6 -100 10/30
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N-2 6 -200 2/38
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT S-2 E -200 2/38
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S-2 E -200 2/38

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Kkn107
Kkn432
D1065
85
D109
Ekn74
EKD8
932
865
832
10942
ED64
E7
K9
kn7653

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1430
 NT
N8911128
S8911129
Ö54214
V54214
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 3NT N+3 3 690 40/0
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 4 S+2 E 680 37/3
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S+2 E 680 37/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S+1 E 650 29/11
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 4 S+1 K 650 29/11
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 4 N+1 E 650 29/11
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+1 10 650 29/11
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S+1 E 650 29/11
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 4 S+1 E 650 29/11
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 S= E 620 22/18
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT S= 7 600 20/20
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 1NTD V-3 2 500 18/22
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 S+2 E 170 16/24
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 1NT V-3 2 150 14/26
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 2 S+1 E 140 11/29
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 S+1 K 140 11/29
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 N= E 110 8/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT V-2 2 100 6/34
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S-1 E -100 3/37
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S-1 E -100 3/37
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 S-2 K -200 0/40

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
D105
EK94
K76
K52
43
D1082
kn94
D1064
Ekn62
5
D1083
kn987
K987
kn763
E52
E3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N79111010
S79111010
Ö64222
V64233
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 4 N= E 420 33/7
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 N= 4 420 33/7
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S= 4 420 33/7
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 N= 8 420 33/7
Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT S= 4 400 23/17
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 3NT N= 2 400 23/17
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N-1 8 -50 12/28
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 4 -50 12/28
Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 3NT N-1 8 -50 12/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT N-1 6 -50 12/28
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 N-1 8 -50 12/28
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 N-1 E -50 12/28
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT N-1 7 -50 12/28
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela 4 S-1 4 -50 12/28
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 N-1 E -50 12/28
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson 6 S-3 4 -150 1/39
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT N-3 7 -150 1/39

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Syd giv
alla i zon
E5
kn1054
kn6
E10987
K1062
ED6
9852
32
D93
K9
E1074
KD64
kn874
8732
KD3
kn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -600
 NT
N64644
S64644
Ö79699
V79699
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 4 Ö-2 K 200 40/0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1 V-1 Kn 100 37/3
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 V-1 Kn 100 37/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 1NT Ö= 8 -90 33/7
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 Ö= 4 -90 33/7
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 2 Ö+1 Kn -110 26/14
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 V= Kn -110 26/14
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 1 Ö+2 Kn -110 26/14
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1 V+1 Kn -110 26/14
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 2 V= E -110 26/14
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 13/27
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 13/27
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 13/27
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 13/27
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2NT V= 6 -120 13/27
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 13/27
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 13/27
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 13/27
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 3/37
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 1NT Ö+2 7 -150 3/37
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 2NT Ö+2 4 -180 0/40

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Ekn95
95
984
10642
76
KD10
K7652
EK7
K82
E764
Ekn
D985
D1043
kn832
D103
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N22252
S22252
Ö111111811
V111111811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 6NT V-3 E 150 40/0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2NT V+3 5 -210 38/2
Thomas Ehrstedt - Ingrid Ehrstedt Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus 3NT V= 5 -400 33/7
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V= 9 -400 33/7
Östen Svantesson - Mats Holm Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö= 4 -400 33/7
Svante Berglund - Martti Niileksela Peter Moricz - Barbro Melander 3NT V= 3 -400 33/7
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT V+1 9 -430 24/16
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT V+1 6 -430 24/16
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Ing-Britt Jurén - Sonja Christensson 3NT V+1 5 -430 24/16
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT V+1 2 -430 24/16
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3NT V+1 5 -430 24/16
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+1 4 -450 18/22
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars G Svensson - Christian Frisk 3NT V+2 9 -460 10/30
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V+2 9 -460 10/30
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Anders Nordberg 3NT V+2 9 -460 10/30
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Olle Persson - Stefan Eriksson 3NT V+2 5 -460 10/30
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Anders Freij - Håkan Litsegård 3NT V+2 5 -460 10/30
Lotta Lundberg - Björn Edvardsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+2 9 -460 10/30
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT V+2 5 -460 10/30
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ebon Agvard - Jan Öhman 3NT V+3 5 -490 1/39
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT V+3 5 -490 1/39