Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EKD1082
Ekn7
76
63
kn64
D1062
532
D109
9
K85
EKD84
Ekn85
753
943
kn109
K742

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N43587
S43587
Ö99856
V99856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 5D V-2 E 300 44.0/0.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren 4 Ö-3 3 150 41.0/3.0
Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström 4 Ö-3 7 150 41.0/3.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö-2 5 100 38.0/6.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 4 Ö-1 7 50 32.0/12.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5 Ö-1 3 50 32.0/12.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 4 Ö-1 3 50 32.0/12.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö-1 5 50 32.0/12.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén 3 Ö-1 3 50 32.0/12.0
Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 3 N-1 E -50 21.0/23.0
Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N-1 E -50 21.0/23.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 3 N-1 E -50 21.0/23.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 N-1 E -50 21.0/23.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 N-1 E -50 21.0/23.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl 3 N-1 E -50 21.0/23.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 4 N-2 E -100 13.0/31.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N-2 E -100 13.0/31.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 3 Ö= 7 -110 8.0/36.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö= 7 -110 8.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 3 Ö= 3 -110 8.0/36.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö= 7 -130 4.0/40.0
Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 4D N-2 K -300 2.0/42.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V= E -420 0.0/44.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar     - 21.3/-