Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn1096
K9754
5
76
K7
kn
EDkn763
Dkn43
32
632
K942
E952
D854
ED108
108
K108

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N4411116
S4411116
Ö99223
V99223
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 4 N+1 2 650 41.0/3.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 S+1 E 650 41.0/3.0
Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 4 S+1 D 650 41.0/3.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 S+1 D 650 41.0/3.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S= D 620 36.0/8.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johan Dieden - Per Henriks 1NT Ö-2 8 200 27.0/17.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 N+2 2 200 27.0/17.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3 S+2 Kn 200 27.0/17.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 5 V-2 5 200 27.0/17.0
Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 3 S+2 D 200 27.0/17.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 5D V-1 E 200 27.0/17.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén 2 S+3 Kn 200 27.0/17.0
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson 3 N+2 2 200 27.0/17.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg 3 N+1 4 170 18.0/26.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V-1 7 100 16.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 3 V= 7 -110 13.0/31.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 V+1 7 -110 13.0/31.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 3 V+1 E -130 6.0/38.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander 4 V= E -130 6.0/38.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 V= E -130 6.0/38.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 4 V= E -130 6.0/38.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 V+2 E -130 6.0/38.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4D V= E -710 0.0/44.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl     - -/16.9