Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
KD972
7
ED64
E76
E865
109532
7
Dkn5
kn10
EKD8
Kkn102
K82
43
kn64
9853
10943

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N56364
S56364
Ö771079
V771079
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 Ö-1 4 100 41.0/3.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö-1 4 100 41.0/3.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 4 Ö-1 4 100 41.0/3.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-1 4 100 41.0/3.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 N-2 E -100 36.0/8.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö= 4 -140 32.0/12.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö= 4 -140 32.0/12.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö= 4 -140 32.0/12.0
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 2 N-3 E -150 28.0/16.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 Ö+1 4 -170 25.0/19.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 3 Ö+1 4 -170 25.0/19.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 3 N-4 E -200 22.0/22.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 4 N-5 E -250 20.0/24.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 4 V= K -620 16.0/28.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 4 Ö= 8 -620 16.0/28.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö= 9 -620 16.0/28.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 4 V+1 K -650 10.0/34.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+1 4 -650 10.0/34.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 V+1 K -650 10.0/34.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson 3D N-4 E -800 6.0/38.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2D Ö+2 10 -1070 4.0/40.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 4D N-5 E -1100 1.0/43.0
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström 4D N-5 E -1100 1.0/43.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén     - -/25.9