Kommande tävlingar
27/04 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
28/04 Sista anmälnings- och speldatu
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 14/6 scratch 2017-06-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

14/6 scratch 2017-06-14

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Sverige 2017.06.14

Nord giv
N-S i zon
105
754
K943
6432
Kkn742
Ekn109
62
108
963
82
D108
KD975
ED8
KD63
Ekn75
Ekn

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N68857
S69868
Ö74575
V74575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Christina Leander Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3D Ö-3 5 500 43.0/1.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Gunilla Ljung - Göran Nilsson 3D V-3 4 500 43.0/1.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Greger Jonsson - Marianne Falck 2NT S+2 4 180 40.0/4.0
Bibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT S+1 4 150 37.0/7.0
Sonja Christensson - Ing-Britt Jurén Mona Andersson - Rolf Bergström 2NT S+1 Kn 150 37.0/7.0
Milan Korac - Bengt Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2NT S= 2 120 27.0/17.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jan Öhman - Gunnar Olsson 2NT S= 4 120 27.0/17.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Maj-Britt Nordberg Lars-Åke Larsmyr - Berith Rydnemalm 2NT S= 4 120 27.0/17.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Gun Bellander - Ulla Öberg 2NT S= 4 120 27.0/17.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT S= 4 120 27.0/17.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2NT S= 4 120 27.0/17.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT S= 4 120 27.0/17.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Karen Nielsen - Thomas Davy 2NT S= 4 120 27.0/17.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT S-1 4 -100 13.0/31.0
Stig Unoson - Ulla Wästberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-1 2 -100 13.0/31.0
Thomas Ehrstedt - Märit Åstrand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2NT S-1 4 -100 13.0/31.0
Christer Östberg - Jan Walhagen Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3NT S-1 Kn -100 13.0/31.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Yvonne Tolf Bert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson 3 S-1 6 -100 13.0/31.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Gunilla Wallin - Klas Bellander 2NT S-1 7 -100 13.0/31.0
Johan Dieden - Per Henriks Sanna Clementsson - Simon Ekenberg 3 V= 4 -140 6.0/38.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S-2 7 -200 4.0/40.0
Lindgren Carl-Johan - Svante Dahl Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 5 S-3 8 -300 1.0/43.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S-3 Kn -300 1.0/43.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lars Becklén     - -/25.9